Sudduth Elementary People

Morgan Abraham

Principal

Crystal Ashford

Teacher Assistant, K

Mallory Banks

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Donika Bello

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Latrice Bishop

Teacher Assistant, K

Angie Boutwell

Assistant Principal

Ruby Brenner

Teacher Assistant, K

Alisha Brown

Receptionist

Tarshelle Bryant

Teacher, First Grade

Tyerria Bryant

Teacher Assistant, K

Tracey Buckner

Teacher Assistant, K

Reginald Campbell

School Resource Officer

Kristi Caples

Teacher, Kindergarten

Victoria Caves

Teacher, First Grade

Ashley Childress

Counselor, First Grade

Crystal (Delona) Chism

Teacher Assistant, Student Support

Ruth Coats

Teacher, Kindergarten

Lauren Cole

Teacher, First Grade

Evelyn Collins

Teacher Assistant, Physical Education

Brooke Corban

Teacher, Student Support

Iesha Cotton

Curriculum Technology Specialist

Darline Covington

Teacher Assistant, K

Arkelia Curtis

Teacher Assistant, K

Sheila Davis

Teacher Assistant, Fast Forward

Tamara Davis

Teacher Assistant, Pre-K

Nikki Davison

Interventionist

Amanda Dean

Teacher, Pre-K

Dwylia Elliott

Teacher Assistant, Fast Forward

Tynesha Elliott

Teacher Assistant, K

Jacqueline Ellis

Teacher, First Grade

Julie Ferguson

Teacher Assistant, Student Support

Mya Floyd

Teacher, First Grade

Kellie Gartman

Teacher, First Grade

Charnette Gibson

Teacher Assistant, Student Support

Jessica Glass

Teacher, Kindergarten

Katie Gore

Teacher, Kindergarten

Emily Grantham

Teacher, Student Support

Megan Gunthert

Teacher, First Grade

Jennifer Hall

Speech Language Pathologist

Tashina Hampton

Teacher, First Grade

Tywalla Harris

Teacher Assistant, K

Brittani Hendrix

Teacher Assistant

Karis Hicks

Teacher, First Grade

Takasha Holmes

Teacher Assistant, Student Support

Michelle Hopson

Teacher, K

Susan Hurst

Bookkeeper

Jacqueline Johnson

Teacher Assistant, K

Kelsey Johnson

Teacher, First Grade

Wendy Jolly

Teacher, Physical Education

Ginny Jones

Teacher, First Grade

Linda Jones

Copy Clerk

Walterine Jones

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Ashley Jordan

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Erin Kaufman

Long-term Sub

LaPortia Kemp

Teacher Assistant, K

Anna Lack

Speech Language Pathologist

Daphnie Lee

Teacher Assistant, Pre-K

Tyson Lee

Behavior Specialist

Erin Lenox

Teacher, Kindergarten

Kayla Mason

Teacher, First Grade

Amanda May

Interventionist

Kathy McGill

Teacher, Music

Isabel McLemore

Teacher, First Grade

Amy McReynolds

Teacher, Art

Patricia Miller

Teacher, Kindergarten

Karen Mock

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Marleigh Moran

Teacher, Kindergarten

Lyndsey O'Nan

Librarian

Sarah Olive

Teacher, First Grade

Karla Outlaw

Teacher, Student Support

Cambre Paes

Teacher, Kindergarten

Marcia Pearson

PAC Monitor

Michaela Pitts

Teacher, Kindergarten

Job Plumpp

Technology Support Specialist

Maggie Pounds

Occupational Therapist

Carrie Powell

Teacher, Kindergarten

Anna Price

Teacher, First Grade

Casey Priest

Teacher, Pre-K

Tracy Quinn

Teacher Assistant, K

Ashlynne Rando

Teacher, Student Support

Katie Rose Ricks

Speech Language Pathologist

Jerris Roberson

Teacher, First Grade

Eunice Robinson

Teacher Assistant, K

Amy Rodeheaver

Teacher, Kindergarten

Ryan Rodriguez

Teacher Assistant, Student Support

David Rosamond

Teacher, Student Support

Anna (Kristen) Schrickel

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Lindsay Sellers

Teacher, Kindergarten

Jennifer Shelby

Teacher, First Grade

Syrena Shelton

Teacher, First Grade

Ashlea Sheorn

Teacher, Pre-K

Angela Sherman

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Martha Shumaker

Counselor, Pre-K/K

Alex Simmons

Teacher, Student Support

Faye Smith

Social Worker

Kelsea Smith

Teacher Assistant, K

Stacey Smith

Teacher Assistant, Pre-K

Paige Spacek

Teacher, First Grade

Hasanna Spearmon

Teacher Assistant

Vivian Spears

Teacher, Kindergarten

Rena Stallings

School Safety Officer

Kimberly Sudduth

Teacher Assistant, Pre-K

Kelly Sullivan

Teacher, Kindergarten

Kristi Swift

Lead Teacher

Gina Thrasher

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Miranda Townsend

Teacher Assistant, Library

Laura Kate Tribble

Teacher, Kindergarten

Latoya Triplett

Teacher Assistant, K

Michelle Walden

Teacher, Pre-K

Naomi Walker

Teacher, Student Support

Kaydee Wall

Teacher, Student Support

Terri Walls

Teacher, Kindergarten

Fomicka Ward

Teacher Assistant, K

Hanna Warn

Teacher, Kindergarten

Angela Watt

Teacher Assistant, K

Lynn Wells

MSIS Clerk/Secretary

Susan Williams

School Nurse

Susan Baker Williams

Teacher Assistant, Kindergarten

Crystal Wilson

Teacher Assistant, First Grade

Sophelia Woods

Interventionist

Angela Wubben

Teacher Assistant, Pre-K